Image

Recreanten Maandag (seizoen 2021/2022)

Training time:
Monday - 20:00 - 21:30 in the Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen.

Competition:
Most players of this group participate in the monthly tournaments Recreanten Mix Emergohal which are being played each Friday night in the Emergo hall in Amstelveen.

Contactperson:
Adri van Mourik

E-mail:
recreanten@amvjmartinus.nl

Teamindeling


Name Competition
Emily Al  
Mie Iwasaki x
Foekje Koopmans  
Darek Krebs x
Boudewijn van der Kroon x
Arieke Leeuwdrent x
Patrycja Luc x
Marcus Meekel x
Martijn Meekel x
Adri van Mourik   *  
Aad Ruiter           × x
Miranda Sinneger  
Balazs Somogyi  
Roy Suurbier x
Monique de Wit x
   
* Contact person general
× Contact person competition

Stand

TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegenPunten voorPunten tegen
1AMVJ-Martinus XR 1244010048
2VCH XR 5244010063
3Unitas XR 223319682
4Unitas XR 13333124137
5VHZ XR 122229177
6Atalante XR 1200472100
7SAS'70 XR 1300674150

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
05-11-202119:30 uurUnitas XR 1-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
05-11-202121:00 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-Unitas XR 2 Emergohal Amstelveen
10-12-202120:15 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-VHZ XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
10-12-202121:45 uurVCH XR 5-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
14-01-202219:30 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-Atalante XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
14-01-202221:45 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-SAS'70 XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
11-02-202219:30 uurUnitas XR 2-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
11-02-202221:45 uurAtalante XR 1-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
11-03-202219:30 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-Unitas XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
11-03-202221:00 uurSAS'70 XR 1-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen
08-04-202220:15 uurAMVJ-Martinus XR 1-VCH XR 5 Emergohal Amstelveen
08-04-202221:00 uurVHZ XR 1-AMVJ-Martinus XR 1 Emergohal Amstelveen

Copyright © 2021 | AMVJ-MARTINUS. All Rights Reserved.

Disclaimer